Depositos

Codigo DNA Nombre Dirección Z. Franca
900 MONTEVIDEO PORT SERVICES S.A.
901 GODILCO S.A. CNO. MENDEZ 2051
1010 INCAUTACIONES MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO
1081 PUENTE DE LA CONCORDIA FIN DE AV. LECUEDER. ARTIGAS
1082 DIRECCION NACIONAL DE ADUANAS RECEPTORIA DE ARTIGAS
1083 FIOREN S.A. MANUEL ORIBE 432
1084 AREA CONTROL INTEGRADO AREA CONTROL INTEGRADO ARTIGAS
1099 INCAUTACIONES ARTIGAS ARTIGAS
1181 PUENTE BELLA UNION FINAL RUTA N0 3. BELLA UNION
1182 BELLA UNION DFU VIRTUAL
1183 GICORAL S.A. PADRON 4147 M.241 BELLA UNION
1199 INCAUTACIONES BELLA UNION
1261 PUERTO SALTO RAMBLA Y BRASIL. SALTO
1281 PUENTE R. SALTO GRANDE PATRIA ARGENTINA. SALTO
1282 INCAUTACIONES SALTO SALTO
1361 PUERTO PAYSANDU PRESIDENTE VIERA S/N. PAYSANDU
1381 PUENTE GRAL. ARTIGAS FIN AV. DE LAS AMERICAS. PAYSANDU
1382 T. LIBRE DE IMPUESTOS FIN AV. DE LAS AMERICAS. PAYSANDU
1383 A.N.P. (PAYSANDU) PAYSANDU
1384 INCAUTACIONES PAYSANDU PAYSANDU
1385 AEROPUERTO TYDEO LARRE BORGES PAYSANDU
1460 EMBAJADA DE BOLIVIA PUERTO DE NUEVA PALMIRA
1461 PUERTO NUEVA PALMIRA COMIENZO RUTA 12. NUEVA PALMIRA
1462 PUERTO DE CARMELO CONSTITUYENTE S/N. NUEVA PALMIRA
1463 PUERTO DE CONCHILLAS NUEVA PALMIRA
1464 FACUMAN FRUTAS S.R.L. URUGUAY 133 CARMELO - NUEVA PALMIRA DEPTO COLONIA
1465 TGU NUEVA PALMIRA
1466 MEGAREUY S.A RUTA 12 KM 5 NUEVA PALMIRA
1467 TGU KM. 284.500 RUTA 21 DON CLEMENTE S.A.
1468 PLASKER S.A 8°SEC.JUD. COLONIA N PALMIRA P.1523 BRAVO S/N
1469 ADMINISTRACIÓN NACIONAL DE PUE ZONA DE ALIJO Y COMPLEMENTO DE CARGA P.DEL ARENAL
1471 ZONA FRANCA NUEVA PALMIRA CALLE BRAVO S/N. NUEVA PALMIRA
1472 ONTUR INTERNATIONAL S A
1473 FRIGORIFICO FRUTERO S.A. (FRIG
1474 CORPORACION NAVIOS S A NUEVA PALMIRA
1475 INCAUTACIONES NUEVA PALMIRA N.PALMIRA
1499 INCAUTACIONES CARMELO CARMELO
1501 CARGAS Y SERVICIOS (CONTENEDOR RAMBLA B. BRUM 2813. MONTEVIDEO
1502 MITRACONT (CONTENEDORES VACIOS TOMKINSON 2662. MONTEVIDEO
1503 OCEANOMAR (CONTENEDORES VACIOS VERACIERTO 2990. MONTEVIDEO
1504 TAMER S.A. (CONTENEDORES VACIO RAMBLA B.BRUM 2880. MONTEVIDEO
1505 TECOMAR S.A. (CONTENEDORES VAC RAMBLA B. BRUM 2895. MONTEVIDEO
1506 TECOMAR S.A. (CONTENEDORES LLE
1507 INESAR S.A. (CONTENEDORES VACI TOMKINSON 3501. MONTEVIDEO
1508 MURCHISON (CONTENEDORES VACIOS TOMKINSON. MONTEVIDEO
1509 (EX PUA) RIN (CONTENEDORES VAC CON. TOMKINSON. MONTEVIDEO
1510 INESAR S.A. (1510) CAMINO TOMKINSON 3501 - RUTA 1
1511 TECOMAR S.A. (PASO DE LA ARENA PADRON 115.480 - PASO DE LA ARENA - MONTEVIDEO
1512 MITRACONT S.A. (CONT.LLENOS) CAMINO TOMKINSON 2662
1513 CIBANA S.A. (1513) COPERNICO 6009
1514 CARGAS Y SERVICIOS (TOMKINSON CAMINO TOMKINSON 3500 - PASO DE LA ARENA
1515 DECELESTE S.A. (1515)
1516 CRILSUR S.A. (CONT. VACIOS) RUTA 8 BRIG. JUAN ANTONIO LAVALLEJA 7440
1517 CRILSUR S.A. CONT LLENOS RUTA 8 BRIG JUAN ANTONIO LAVALLEJA 7440
1530 INESAR S.A. (1530)
1534 TAMER S.A. (CONT.LLENOS) RBLA.BALTASAR BRUM 2880
1539 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1539)
1540 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1540)
1541 PLANIR S.A. (CONT VACIOS) RAMBLA BALTASAR BRUM 2785/2795/2757/2789/2813/2819
1542 INANCOR S.A. (CONTENEDORES LLE
1544 MONTEVIDEO PORT SERV. (1544) CNO BURGUI 2685
1545 MONTEVIDEO PORT SERVICES S.A. CNO BURGHI Y CNO CIBILS RUTA 1
1546 MONTEVIDEO PORT SERVICES S.A CNO. BURGUI 2685
1555 CORREO CORREO
1600 PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO (1600)
1601 BOMPORT S.A. (1601) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1602 OLAZUL S.A. (1602) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1603 PLANIR S.A. (1603) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1604 SUPRAMAR (1604) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1605 TERMINAL BUQUEBUS (1605) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1606 ZEINAL HNOS. (1606) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1607 DEPOSITO MONTEVIDEO (1607) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1608 ENTRETIN (1608) MUELLE 11. MONTEVIDEO
1609 PLAYA DE CONTENEDORES (1609) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1610 RAMBLA, MUELLES (1610) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1611 TACUA (1611) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1612 TERFIL (1612) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1613 PLAZA FUERTE S.A (1613) RECINTO ADUANERO PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1614 RILCOMAR S.A. (1614) RECINTO ADUANERO PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1615 MUELLES (1615) RECINTO ADUANERO PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1616 DESPACHOS DE MANIFIESTOS RECINTO PORTUARIO
1617 ZEINAL HNOS S.A. (1617) TERMINAL FLUVIO MARITIMA DEL PUERTO MONTEVIDEO
1618 LOS CIPRESES S.A. (1618) SUBSUELO EDIFICIO SANTOS
1619 SOLSITUR S.A. (1619) Deposito 20 ANP PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1620 DEPOSITO FRANCO PARAGUAYO DEPOSITO Nro.8 PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO)
1621 ZEINAL HNOS S.A. (1621)
1622 PLANIR S.A. (1622)
1623 PLANIR S.A. (CONT. VACIOS) DEPOSITO 24 A.N.P.
1624 PLAZA FUERTE S.A. (CONT. VACIO DEPOSITO 22 PUERTO MONTEVIDEO
1625 PLAZA FUERTE S.A. (MERCADERIA) DEPOSITO 22 PUERTO MONTEVIDEO
1626 VIMALCOR S.A. (1626) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1627 SOLSITUR S.A. AREA ADYACENTE A DEPOSITO NRO. 20
1628 RILCOMAR S.A. (1628) DEPOSITO 2 ANP
1629 COMFRIG S.A. (1629) YI 1864
1630 OBRINEL S.A.(1630) RINCON 540
1631 BOMPORT S.A. (1631)
1632 OLAZUL S.A. (1632)
1633 SUPRAMAR S.A. (CONT.VACIOS) DEPOSITO 20 ANP
1634 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1634)
1635 BOM PORT S.A. (CONTENED. VACIO RECINTO PORTUARIO
1637 DEP MONTEVIDEO SA CONT VACIOS RECINTO PORTUARIO
1638 DEP MONTEVIDEO SA CONT LLENOS RECINTO PORTUARIO
1639 ENTRETIN S.A. (CONT.LLENOS) RECINTO PORTUARIO - HANGAR 11 MUELLE 11
1640 OLAZUL S.A. (CONT. VACIOS)
1641 AUTO TERMINAL MONTEVIDEO - ATM PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1642 PLANIR S.A. (1642) HANGAR 11 COMPLEJO FRIGORIFICO ANP
1643 PLANIR S.A. (1643) HANGAR 11 COMPLEJO FRIGORIFICO ANP
1644 TERM. CUENCA DEL PLATA (1644) RECINTO. MONTEVIDEO
1645 TERM. CUENCA DEL PLATA (1645) SARANDI 893 PISO 2
1647 MONTECON S.A. (PLAYA) RONDEAU 2082
1648 MONTECON S.A. (VACIOS) RONDEAU 2082
1650 PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO (1650) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1651 DESPACHO DIRECTO DE GRANELES RECINTO PORTUARIO
1652 TAMER S.A. PUERTO (1652) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1653 TAMER S.A. PUERTO CONT (1653) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1654 TAMER S.A. PUERTO VACIOS(1654) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1655 SUPRAMAR S.A. DEPOSITO 1 ANP PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1656 DEP. MONTEVIDEO S.A.(1656) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1657 PLANIR S.A. (1657) RECINTO PORTUARIO
1658 VIMALCOR EXPORT (1658) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1659 SUPRAMAR EXPORT (1659) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1660 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1660) DEPOSTIO 20 ANP
1661 LOBRAUS PUERTO LIBRE (1661) JUNCAL 1327
1662 LOBRAUS PUERTO LIBRE (1662) JUNCAL 1327
1663 LOBRAUS PUERTO LIBRE (1663) JUNCAL 1327
1664 LOBRAUS P.LIBRE S.A. (1664) JUNCAL 1327
1665 CERRO FREE PORT S.A. (1665) AV. GRAL. DA COSTA S/N PUNTAS DE SAYAGO
1666 BOMPORT S.A. EXPORT (1666) RECINTO PORTUARIO GUATEMALA S/N
1667 MONTECON S.A. (1667) MISIONES 1590 PISO 2
1668 TERM. CUENCA DEL PLATA PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1669 T.C.P. S.A. (DEP.DE REPUESTOS) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1670 BADILUZ S.A.(1670) RINCON 540 ESC. 402
1671 FEWELL S.A. (1671) HANGAR 11 COMPLEJO FRIGORIFICO ANP
1672 FEWELL S.A. (1672) HANGAR 11 COMPLEJO FRIGORIFICO ANP
1678 MONTECON
1680 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1680) ADUANA NUEVA
1681 LOBRAUS PUERTO LIBRE (1681) JUNCAL 1327
1682 AUTO TERMINAL MONTEVIDEO S.A. COLON 1498 OF 502
1683 DERVALIX S.A RBLA 25 DE AGOSTO 318 ESC. 501
1684 DERVALIX SA
1685 DERVALIX S.A.
1686 ANP EX ESTACION AFE (GRAL ARTIGAS)
1688 BADILUZ S.A.(1688) DEPOSITO 24 ANP Y AREA ADYACENTE
1690 LOBRAUS PUERTO LIBRE (1690) PUNTAS DE SAYAGO
1692 COMFRIG S.A. (1692) DEPOSITO 11
1693 MONTECON S.A. (1693) MISIONES 1590 PISO 2
1694 SUPRAMAR S.A (CONT LLENOS) DEPOSITO 1 ANP PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1695 SUPARAMAR SA (CONT.VACIOS) DEPOSITO 1 ANP PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1696 RILCOMAR SA (CONT. VACIOS) DEPOSITO 2 DEL RECINTO PORTUARIO
1697 RILCOMAR SA DEPOSITO 2 DEL RECINTO PORTUARIO
1698 GAS SAYAGO S.A. LA CUMPARSITA 1373
1699 TAMER S.A.(1699) ANP DEPOSITO 25
1701 ZONA FRANCA FLORIDA
1702 ZONA FRANCA SAN JOSE
1703 ZONA FRANCA LIBERTAD
1704 PLANIR OP.PORTUARIO(1704) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO,
1705 PLANIR OP.PORTUARIO(1705) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1706 PLANIR OP.PORTUARIO(1706) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1708 PLANIR OP.PORTUARIO(1708) PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1709 OBRINEL S.A.(1709)
1710 FRIOPUERTO MONTEVIDEO S.A COMPLEJO FRIGORIFICO DEPOSITO 11
1711 FRIOPUERTO MONTEVIDEO S.A
1712 FRIOPUERTO MONTEVIDEO S.A.
1713 FRIOPUERTO MONTEVIDEO S.A.
1714 MURCHISON S.A.
1715 MURCHISON URUGUAY S.A. (1715)
1716 MURCHISON URUGUAY S.A. (1716)
1717 MURCHISON URUGUAY S.A. (1717)
1718 MITRACONT S.A AR2 Y AR3 RINCONADA, PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1719 TEBETUR S.A AV. ITALIA 7519
1720 ORBIPLUS SA AR2 Y AR3, RINCONADA, PUERTO DE MONTEVODEO
1801 ANCAP LA TEJA (1801) REFINERIA LA TEJA. MONTEVIDEO
1802 CHRISTOPHERSEN (1802) N/D . MONTEVIDEO
1803 INTERTRADE URUGUAY (1803) RINCON 347. MONTEVIDEO
1804 LEBLAN (1804) CUAREIM 1907. MONTEVIDEO
1805 OLAZUL S.A. (1805) BR. ARTIGAS 4541. MONTEVIDEO
1806 ASISTENCIA PERMANENTE (1806) COLOMBIA. MONTEVIDEO
1807 RIN S.R.L. (1807) GALICIA 796. MONTEVIDEO
1808 SHELL URUGUAY (1808) SAN FRUCTUOSO 927. MONTEVIDEO
1809 A. JUAN SHIP SUPLIES (1809) EDIL HUGO PRATO 2171. MONTEVIDEO
1810 AEROMARINE S.A. (1810) HERMANO DAMACENO 1715. MONTEVIDEO
1811 ANTON RONN & CIA LTDA (1811)
1812 CENTROMAR F. ACU?A DE FIGUEROA 2192. MONTEVIDEO
1813 DAPAMA URUGUAY (1813) GIOIA 6744. MONTEVIDEO
1814 E. Y F. ZEINAL (1814) COLON 1581. MONTEVIDEO
1815 EL PAIS S.A. (RONDEAU) (1815) RONDEAU 2610. MONTEVIDEO
1816 EL PAIS S.A. (1816) CEBOLLATI 1375-1383. MONTEVIDEO
1817 ELECTROMARITIMA URUGUAYA GUATEMALA 1260. MONTEVIDEO
1818 ESSO S.OIL (1818) RONDEAU 1832. MONTEVIDEO
1819 IMPRESORA POLO (1819) DOMINGO PETRARCA 880. MONTEVIDEO
1820 L.C. SHIPCHANDLERS (1820) GUARANI 1435. MONTEVIDEO
1821 MARAGUA (1821) MILLAN 2389. MONTEVIDEO
1822 MARINAS LTDA. CARLOS M. RAMIREZ 831. MONTEVIDEO
1823 METALART S.A. (1823) NUEVA PALMIRA 1731. MONTEVIDEO
1824 PACIFIC DEL URUGUAY (1824) OFICIAL 1 10626. MONTEVIDEO
1825 PESQUERIAS BELNOVA (1825) URUGUAYANA 3388. MONTEVIDEO
1826 PROVIMAR (1826) CERRITO 573. MONTEVIDEO
1827 RECA TRADING (JOSI CULTA) JOSI CULTA 2137. MONTEVIDEO
1828 RECA TRADING (PUGNANINI) DOCTOR PUGNIALINI 1869. MONTEVIDEO
1829 SANTARO SAN MARTIN 2499. MONTEVIDEO
1830 TEXACO URUGUAY RAMBLA B. BRUM 3028. MONTEVIDEO
1831 TSAKOS IND. NAVALES (EGIPTO) EGIPTO 3726. MONTEVIDEO
1832 URUGUAYAN MARINE SAFETY ARTURO LEZAMA 2228. MONTEVIDEO
1833 VICRY S.A. (1833) PANTALESN PIREZ 5019. MONTEVIDEO
1834 AMBROIS Y CIA (1834) EL INICIADOR 1671. MONTEVIDEO
1835 CAMUR (CUAREIM) CUAREIM 2272 . MONTEVIDEO
1836 LESTIDO (1836) VERACIERTO 3070. MONTEVIDEO
1837 NORDEX (1837) N/D. MONTEVIDEO
1838 OFEROL (1838) AVDA. DE LAS INDUSTRIAS. MONTEVIDEO
1839 RASTOR (V. FRIMARAL) (1839) L. BATLLE BERRES 5205. MONTEVIDEO
1840 CARACAS S.A. (1840) LUGANO 3496. MONTEVIDEO
1841 CARGAS Y SERVICIOS (1841) RAMBLA B. BRUM 2813. MONTEVIDEO
1842 MITRACONT (1842) TOMKINSON 2662. MONTEVIDEO
1843 OCEANOMAR (1843) VERACIERTO 2990. MONTEVIDEO
1844 SUPRAMAR (PARAGUAY) (1844) PARAGUAY 2141. MONTEVIDEO
1845 TAMER S.A. (1845) RAMBLA B. BRUM 2880. MONTEVIDEO
1846 TECOMAR S.A. (1846) RAMBLA B. BRUM 2895. MONTEVIDEO
1847 FRIGORIFICO MODELO B.BATLLE Y ODOQEZ. MONTEVIDEO
1848 FRIGORIFICO URUGUAYO D. LARRAQAGA 3551. MONTEVIDEO
1849 FRIMARAL S.A. BATLLE BERRES 5205. MONTEVIDEO
1850 ANCAP LA TABLADA
1851 CIBANA S.A. (1851)
1852 INESAR S.A. (MERCAD. Y VEH) CAMINO TOMKINSON 3501 - RUTA 1
1853 GODILCO S.A. (MERCADERIAS) CNO. MENDEZ 2051
1854 GODILCO S.A. CNO. MENDEZ 2051
1860 MATERIALES Y ARMAMENTOS
1861 CORREO (1861)
1862 FELI S.A. CERRO LARGO 1183
1863 TSAKOS IND. NAVALES (1863) GRAL. RONDEAU 2023
1864 INANCOR S.A. (MERCADERIAS)
1865 A.N.C.A.P ARROYO MIGUELETE RBLA BALTASAR BRUM Y ACC RUTA 1,5
1880 ANTON RONN Y CIA LTDA (1880) CUAREIM 1944
1881 DIROX S.A. PLANTA INDUSTRIAL RUTA NRO.1 KM 48.500 (SAN JOSE)
1882 CAMUR S.A. (1882) FREIRE 125/37 MONTEVIDEO RAMON ESCOBAR 1330
1883 PLANTA ANCAP LA TABLADA LA TABLADA CNO. LECOCQ 989
1884 CARACAS S.A. (1884) LUGANO 3496
1885 CHRISTOPHERSEN S.A (1885) PIEDRAS 570
1886 GEMCOSA (1886) RUTA 1 - CAMINO CIBILS - JUAN BURGHI 2646
1887 CRILSUR S.A. (1887) RUTA 8 BRIG. GRAL JUAN ANTONIO LAVALLEJA 7440
1888 SECON S.A. (1888) RUTA 101 - KM 27.200 - CANELONES
1889 A.N.P. REMATES JUAN L. CUESTAS 1570
1890 REMATES DNA (1890) RAMBLA 25 DE AGOSTO S/N
1891 ANCAP (1891) PLANTA LA TEJA HUMBOLT 3900
1892 GODILCO S.A. (1892) CNO. MENDEZ 2051 Y OF. 6 PAD. 43561 Y 43562
1893 GODILCO S.A. (1893) CNO. MENDEZ 2051 Y OF. 6 PAD. 43561 Y 43562
1894 ASOCIACION RURAL DEL URUGUAY AV. URUGUAY 864
1895 BASF URUGUAYA S.A. CNO. ARIEL 4620
1896 SUPRAMAR S.A. (1896)
1897 ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE PUE JUAN LINDOLFO CUESTAS 1570
1898 LATU AV. ITALIA 6201
1899 CAMARA DE TRANSPORTES DEL URU. PARQUE DE EXPOSICIONES DEL LATU
1900 FACTORIA-ADUANA DE MONTEVIDEO PUERTO DE MONTEVIDEO
1901 ITSEN S.A. (AGUADA PARK) RAMBLA SUD AMERICA 2121
1902 CALIRAL S.A. AV. LUIS BATLLE BERRES 5175 MDEO
1903 DATYFIL S.A INOCENCIO RAFFO ARROSA 919
1904 DRIMPER S.A. VERACIERTO 3070/78
1905 WTC FREE ZONE S.A LUIS BONATIVA 1294 PADRON 421828
1907 MURCHISON URUGUAY S.A. (1907) MILLAN 4284 DEP. BAJO DE LA PETIZA P.42435
1908 INTERMAY S.A. AV.DAMASO ANTONIO LARRAÑAGA 3551 MDEO.
1909 TAMINNER S.A. PARAGUAY 1579 SANTA LUCIA 5910
1910 MARINE STOCK LTDA (1910)
1911 MARINE STOC LTDA. GALICIA 796
1912 EFICE S.A. RUTA NAL.Nº 1 MANUEL ORIBE KM.25
1913 FIANCAR S.A EMANCIPACION 5730 P.38996
1914 CALIRAL S.A. (1914) ALAGOAS 530
1915 PERKINSTON S.A (1915) PLAZA DE CAGANCHA 1335 AP. 1104
1916 PERKINSTON S.A (1916) RUTA NAL. N° 1 Y CNO TOMKINSON
1917 PERKINSTON S.A (1917) RUTA NA. N° 1 Y CNO TOMKINSON
1918 FRIGORIFICO MODELO S.A. CNO. BAJO DE LA PETIZA 5308
1919 AEROPUERTO ANGEL ADAMI MELLILLA
1920 MIDOMUX S.A. ZABALA 1422 2DO PISO
1921 DORALINE S.A. CNO BAJO DE LA PETIZA 5328
1922 ACONDICIONAMIENTO INTEGRAL S.A JOSE SERRATO ESQ.BRAZO LARGO
1923 RILCOMAR S.A. (1923) LA TABLADA 4268 PROX. RUTA 5
1924 MAYABEL S.A RUTA NACIONAL Nª 5 KM. 33 PROGRESO
1925 RINCORANDO S.A RUTA 1 Y AV. LUIS BATLLE BERRES
1926 MURCHISON URUGUAY S.A CNO. BAJO DE LA PETIZA 5205 PADRÓN 42398
1927 PERKINSTON S.A. RUTA N° 1 Y CNO TOMKINSON
1928 SOLDO HNOS S.A YAPEYU 460
1929 RINCONRANDO S.A RUTA 1 Y AV.LUIS BATLLE BERRES
1930 RINCORANDO S.A. RUTA 1| Y AV. LUIS BATLLE BERRES
1931 TALFIR S.A. MISIONES 1372 OFICINA 502
1932 ANFIDAL S.A. SORIANO 981/305. KM22.500 R.INTERBALNEARIA
1933 TALFIR S.A. MISIONES 1372 OF. 502
1934 TALFIR S.A.
1936 VISUAR URUGUAY S.A RUTA Nº 101 KM. 28.600 - CANELONES
1937 BRIASOL S.A. BAJO DE LA PETIZA 5328
1938 CUECAR S.A.
1950 ANEXO PUNTAS DE SAYAGO-MONTEVI ANEXO PUNTAS DE SAYAGO-MONTEVIDEO
1951 BOMPORT S.A GUATEMALA S/N PUERTO MONTEVIDEO
1952 AUTO TERMINAL MONTEVIDEO COLON 1498 OF. 502
1953 PLANIR OPERADOR PORTUARIO PUNTAS DE SAYAGO
1954 MIRENTEX S.A RUTA 101 KM26.500. DEPTO CANELONES BARROS BLANCOS
1955 PLANIR OPERADOR PORTURARIO S.A PUNTAS DE SAYAGO
1979 House to House Export de Carme
1980 HTOH EXPORT CARRASCO
1981 HTOH EXPORT CHUY
1982 HTOH EXPORT RIO BRANCO
1983 HTOH EXPORT RIVERA
1984 HTOH EXPORT FRAY BENTOS
1985 HTOH EXPORT COLONIA
1986 HTOH EXPORT PTA DEL ESTE
1987 HTOH EXPORT ACEGUA
1988 HTOH EXPORT ARTIGAS
1989 HTOH EXPORT BELLA UNION
1990 HTOH EXPORT SALTO
1991 HTOH EXPORT PAYSANDU
1992 HTOH EXPORT NUEVA PALMIRA
1994 HTOH EXPORT JUAN LACAZE
1995 EMBAJADAS Y ORGANISMOS EMBAJADAS Y ORGANISMOS OFICIALES
1997 NACIONALIZACION DE A.T. (MONTE
1998 HOUSE TO HOUSE (ZONA EXCLUSION
1999 HOUSE TO HOUSE (FUERA ZONA EXC
2080 AEROPUERTO INT. DE C.(2080)
2081 AEROPUERTO CARRASCO(2081) AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL CARRASCO. CANELONES
2082 VILMACOR AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL CARRASCO. CANELONES
2083 CEDCA AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL CARRASCO. CANELONES
2084 ANCAP AEROPUERTO AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL CARRASCO. CANELONES
2085 C.I.C.S.S.A. CAMINO CARRASCO 16.500 - PASO CARRASCO CANELONES
2086 PLUNA S.A. CAMINO CARRASCO 65
2087 PUERTA DEL SUR S.A. AEROPUERTO INT. CARRASCO
2088 NAVINTEN S.A. T.L.I. AEROPUERTO CARRASCO
2089 TCU S.A AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL DE CARRASCO
2090 SHELL URUGUAY S.A. SAN FRUCTUOSO 927
2091 ZONA FRANCA MONTEVIDEO (2091) CANELONES
2092 TCU SOCIEDAD ANONIMA AEROPUERTO INTERNACIONAL DE CARRASCO
2094 ZONA FRANCA P. DE LAS CIENCIAS
2095 LOS CIPRESES BQV - AEROPUERTO CARRASCO
2096 GODDARD CATERIGN GROUP URUGUAY OFICIAL 3 71 AEROPUERTO CARRASCO P.19155
2562 PUERTO DE CARMELO PUERTO DE CARMELO
2563 PUERTO DE CONCHILLAS PUERTO DE CONCHILLAS
2589 ZONA FRANCA PUNTA PEREIRA S.A.
2997 NACIONALIZACION DE AT (CARRASC
2998 SALÓN DE PASAJEROS Av.de las Américas s/n, A. Carrasco,Terminal Carg.
2999 INCAUTACIONES CARRASCO CARRASCO
3000 ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE COR
3060 PUERTO DE LA PALOMA LA PALOMA
3080 INCAUTACIONES ROCHA ROCHA
3081 CONTROL OPERATIVO CHUY SAMUEL PRILIAC Y L. VENTURA. CHUY
3082 D.F.U. CHUY SAMUEL PRILIAC N0 159. CHUY
3083 CEBOLLATI O CHARQUEADA SUB RECEPTORIA. CHUY
3084 CIA. INDUSTRIAL DE TABACOS MON
3085 DISGAR S.R.L. (3085) ESPAÑA 363 CHUY
3086 DISMONTE S.A. (CHUY 3086) ESPAÑA 363 CHUY
3087 FERNANDO GARCIA S.A. (CHUY) ESPAÑA S/N ENTRE GALICIA Y L. DE CASTILLO
3088 LA REPUBLICANA S.A. (CHUY 3088 AV. ESPAÑA 363 (CHUY)
3089 GARDEN S.A. AV.ESPAÑA S/N PADRON 3077 DE CHUY
3090 CAMPUSOL S.A. (JUNCAL 1327 AP. AV.ESPAÑA S/N PAD.3077/2913/2915 M 121 1472 M2.
3099 INCAUTACIONES CHUY CHUY
4081 CONTROL INTEGRADO RIO BRANCO BRASIL, 6 KM, R.A. PELOTAS RIO BRANCO
4083 MUNDANER S.A JOAQUIN GUNDIN 970 RIO BRANCO
4084 TREBOLIR S.A. JOAQUIN ANTONIO GUNDIN 970 RIO BRANCO
4097 INCAUTACIONES RIO BRANCO-ADMIN RIO BRANCO
4098 INCAUTACIONES RIO BRANCO-PASO RIO BRANCO
4099 INCAUTACIONES RIO BRANCO-TREIN RIO BRANCO
5071 ZONA FRANCA RIVERA RUTA 5 KM 495. RIVERA
5081 CAVIMAR S.A. (5081) LAVALLEJA 1419. RIVERA
5082 CONTROL INTEGRADO RIVERA M. LIVRAMENTO A 200 M DE LINEA DIVISORIA DE BRASIL
5083 SUBRECEPTORIA DE SAN LUIS 8VA. SECCION DE RIVERA. RIVERA
5084 RESGUARDO INTERNACIONAL FERROC PASO FERROVIARIO EN URUGUAY. RIVERA
5085 ESTACION FERROVIARIA INTEGRADA RIVERA - LIVRAMENTO. RIVERA
5086 CIA.INDUSTRIAL DE TABACOS MONT JULIO HERRERA Y OBES 342 (RIVERA)
5087 FERNANDO GARCIA S.A. (RIVERA) JULIO HERRERA Y OBES 342 - RIVERA
5088 DISMONTE S.A. (RIVERA 5088) JULIO HERRERA Y OBES 342 RIVERA
5089 DISCAR S.R.L. (5089) JULIO HERRERA Y OBES 342 RIVERA
5090 LA REPUBLICANA S.A. (RIVERA) ( JULIO HERRERA Y OBES 342 - RIVERA
5091 NUKEMIR S.A. MONSEÑOR VERA 1119
5092 FERIA INTERNACIONAL DE LA FORE RUTA 5 KM 500 - RIVERA
5093 INCAUTACIONES RIVERA RIVERA
5094 AEROPUERTO OSCAR GESTIDO RIVERA
6061 PUERTO FRAY BENTOS 25 DE MAYO Y LUIS A. HERRERA. FRAY BENTOS
6062 PUERTO DE DOLORES (6062) R. PORTUARIA S/N. FRAY BENTOS
6063 TGU FRAY BENTOS
6064 TERMINAL M BOPICUA S A PARAGUAY 1470 PISO 5
6065 PUERTO TERMINAL LOGISTICA E IN PARAGUAY 1470, PISO 5
6066 INCAUTACIONES MERCEDES MERCEDES
6067 INCAUTACIONES FRAY BENTOS FRAY BENTOS
6071 ZONA FRANCA FRAY BENTOS FINAL DE RUTA N0 2. FRAY BENTOS
6081 PUENTE SAN MARTIN FINAL DE RUTA N0 2. FRAY BENTOS
6082 T. L. I. FRAY BENTOS FINAL DE RUTA N0 2. FRAY BENTOS
6083 MERCEDES ROOSVELT N0 850. FRAY BENTOS
6084 VILLA SORIANO CABILDO S/N. FRAY BENTOS
6085 SANTA BERNARDINA DURAZNO
6087 PUERTO DE DOLORES (6087) PUERTO DE DOLORES
6089 ASOCIACION RURAL DE MERCEDES E 18 DE JULIO 231
6090 BOTNIA FRAY BENTOS S.A.
6091 ZONA FRANCA DE M BOPICUA S.A. PARAGUAY 1470
6092 EXPOACTIVA NACIONAL 18 DE JULIO 231 - MERCEDES SORIANO
6094 ADMINISTRACION NACIONAL DE PUE ZONA DE ALIJO Y COMPLEMENTO DE CARGA P.DEL ARENAL
6095 UNIVERSAL SHIPPING AGENCY S.A
6096 UNIVERSLA SHIPPING AGENCY S.A COLON 1498 3ER PISO
6097 CUECAR S.A. DEPARTAMENTO DE DURAZNO, PADRONES 823, 824, 833, 8
7061 PUERTO COLONIA COMIENZO RUTA N01. COLONIA
7062 ZEINAL HNOS S.A. DEP A DEPOSITO A DE PUERTO DE COLONIA
7063 DISMASOL S.A. (7063) DEPOSITO F - PUERTO DE COLONIA
7066 LERAMAR S.A. DEPOSITO B PUERTO DE COLONIA
7067 RECINTO PORT. EN JUAN LACAZE PUERTO JUAN LACAZE
7068 MAYOREY S.A. DEPOSITO G. PUERTO CIUDAD DE COLONIA
7071 ZONA FRANCA COLONIA DR. CASSANELLO S/N . COLONIA
7072 Z. FRANCA DE N. HELVECIA RUTA N054 KM. 119. COLONIA
7073 INCAUTACIONES JUAN LACAZE J.LACAZE
7081 SERVICIOS NAUTICOS S.R.L. GRAL. FLORES 204 - COLONIA
7082 KRAEN S.A. AV. ROOSEVELT 277 - COLONIA
7083 NEW MAR S.R.L. SANTA RITA 51 COLONIA
7085 RIOVIA S.A. PUERTO DE CONCHILLAS
7086 A.N.P. COLONIA
7087 LOS CIPRESES S.A. PUERTO DE COLONIA DEPOSITO F
7088 NEVIDEL S.A GUATEMALA S/N DEP BOM PORT PTO MDEO
7089 ZONA FRANCA PUNTA PEREIRA PUNTA PEREIRA
7090 INCAUTACIONES COLONIA A1 COLONIA A1
7091 INCAUTACIONES COLONIA A2 COLONIA A2
7092 LUMARY S.A. (BVAR. ARTIGAS 182 PUERTO DE COLONIA
7093 LUMARY S.A PUERTO DE COLONIA PUERTO DE COLONIA
7094 DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE HIDROGRA ARROYO RIACHUELO
8061 PUERTO PUNTA DEL ESTE R. COSTANERA S/N. PUNTA DEL ESTE
8062 PUERTO DE PIRIAPOLIS R. COSTANERA S/N. PUNTA DEL ESTE
8081 AEROPUERTO C. CURBELO R. COSTANERA S/N. PUNTA DEL ESTE
8082 AEROPUERTO P. DEL ESTE R. COSTANERA S/N. PUNTA DEL ESTE
8083 FOSFORESCENCIA S.A. NUEVA TERM.AEROPUERTO C/C CURBELO LAGUNA D
8084 NAUTICAL SERVICE LTDA. CALLE B. 835 PTA DEL ESTE - MALDONADO
8085 INFORMEL S.A. BALTASAR BRUM RUTAS 8 Y 12 LAVALLEJA
8090 BLAICOR S.A. (8090) AEROPUERTO LAGUNA DEL SAUCE
8091 ASOCIACION RURAL DEL URUGUAY LUCAS OBES 1011
8092 ANCAP BOYA PETROLERA JOSE IGNACIO
8093 ANCAP(8093) BOYA PETROLERA JOSE IGNACIO
8098 INCAUTACIONES AEROPUERTO PUNTA AEROPUERTO PUNTA DEL ESTE C.CURBELO
8099 INCAUTACIONES PUNTA DEL ESTE PUNTA DEL ESTE
9081 CONTROL INTEGRADO ACEGUA RUTA A BAGE, 1 KM, EN BRASIL. ACEGUA
9082 DFU VIRTUAL ACEGUA
9083 ADMINISTRACION DE ADUANA DE AC ADMINISTRACION DE ADUANA DE ACEGUA
9084 RIASUR S.A 5ª SECCION JURICIAL DEL DEPARTAMENTO CERRO LARGO
9099 INCAUTACIONES ACEGUA ACEGUA